Call +1 (206) 453 0158
Email us sales@fiberstore.com

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

10G OM3 Patch Cord
LC Multimode Patch Cord
MTP MPO Patch Cord
SC Multimode Patch Cord
Single Mode Patch Cord
ST Multimode Patch Cord
Welcome to the home of fiber patch cords. We offer a variety of leading fiber patch cords., also known as fiber jumpers or patch cable. Our fiber optic patch cords are made and custom to order worldwide. Singlemode, Multimode and 10g Patch Cable Assemblies available. Choose from ST, SC, LC MU, FC, FC/APC, LC/APC, SC/APC, MT-RJ, E-2000-UPC, E-2000-APC and SMA style connectors. Available in PM, Singlemode, Multimode and 10Gig applications.US ISO 9001:2000 compliant. Meets or exceeds Telcordia standards. Applications include Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM & Internet.
Home    |     Products    |    Contact Us     |   FAQ