Call +1-425-226-2035
mail to sales@fs.com

LC-SC Single-mode Patch Cords

LC-SC single-mode patch cords are used in fiber optic communications field, they are with typical 9/125 single-mode fiber, with Riser, Plenum and RoHS standards optional. We provide simplex, duplex cable types for choosing, and different cable lengths by customers' request.

Our fiber optic patch cables are made and customized to order worldwide and are fully tested to guarantee top performance. Each assembly is serialized for easy identification and sealed in individual Ziploc bags. Test results are included in each order. They are constructed with high quality fiber glass and high grade connectors with ceramic ferrules for increased durability and accuracy.

These LC-SC single-mode patch cords feature various cable jacket types and are normally in stock for immediate shipping.
LC-SC Single-mode Fiber Patch Cords - PVC Jacket
Part# Description Price
40214 1M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40221 2M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40222 3M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40223 4M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40224 5M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40225 7M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40226 8M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40227 10M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40228 15M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40229 20M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40230 30M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40231 40M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40232 50M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40459 1M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40460 50M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40461 30M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40462 20M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40463 10M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40464 8M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40465 7M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40466 5M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40467 4M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40468 3M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40469 2M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40470 15M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40471 40M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41159 7M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41160 5M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41161 3M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41162 2M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41163 1M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41164 50M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41165 40M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41166 30M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41167 20M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41168 15M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41169 10M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41661 10M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41662 3M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41663 1M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41664 2M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41665 5M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41666 50M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41667 40M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41668 7M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41669 30M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41670 20M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41671 15M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
42043 2.5M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 0.9mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
42044 8M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
42045 5M LC UPC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 3.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
42046 5M LC UPC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
48360 1.5M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 White Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable- 0.9mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
48361 2M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 White Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable- 0.9mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
48362 2.5M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 White Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable- 0.9mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
48363 3M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 White Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable- 0.9mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
LC-SC Single-mode Fiber Patch Cords - LSZH Jacket
Part# Description Price
42047 15M LC APC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42050 30M LC APC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42105 1M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42106 2M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42107 3M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42108 5M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42109 7M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42110 10M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42111 15M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42112 20M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42113 30M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42114 40M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42115 50M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42284 1M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42285 2M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42286 3M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42287 5M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42288 7M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42289 10M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42290 15M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42291 20M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42292 30M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42293 40M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42294 50M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42436 1M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42437 2M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42438 3M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42439 5M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42440 7M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42441 10M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42442 15M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42443 20M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42444 30M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42445 40M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42446 50M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42625 15M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42626 2M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42627 3M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42628 30M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42629 7M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42630 10M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42631 50M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42632 5M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42633 40M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42634 20M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42635 1M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
LC-SC Single-mode Fiber Patch Cords - OFNP Jacket
Part# Description Price
42170 1M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42171 2M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42172 3M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42173 5M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42174 7M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42175 10M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42176 15M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42177 20M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42178 30M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42179 40M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42180 50M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42537 50M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42538 40M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42539 30M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42540 20M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42541 15M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42542 10M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42543 7M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42544 5M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42545 3M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42546 2M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42547 1M LC APC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42711 50M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42712 40M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42713 30M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42714 20M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42715 15M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42716 3M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42717 1M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42718 2M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42719 5M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42720 7M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42721 10M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42733 3M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42734 5M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42735 7M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42736 10M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42737 15M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42738 20M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42739 30M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42740 40M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42741 50M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42742 2M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42743 1M LC UPC to SC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now

index_product_list.....
Home    |     Blog    |    Contact Us     |   FAQ     |   Site Map