Call +1-425-226-2035
mail to sales@fs.com

LC-LC Single-mode Patch Cords

LC-LC single-mode patch cords are used in optical fiber communications field. They are in typical 9/125 single-mode fiber, with Riser, Plenum and RoHS standards optional. It is with high precision alignment and is widely used all over the world. We supply both simplex LC-LC cables and duplex LC-LC cables with PVC, LSZH, OFNP (plenum-rated) jacket in 2.0mm cable diameter.

Our fiber optic patch cords are made and customized to order worldwide and are fully tested to ensure top performance. Each assembly is serialized for easy identification and sealed in individual Ziploc bags. Test results are contained in each order. They are constructed from high quality fiber glass and high grade connectors with ceramic ferrules for increased durability and accuracy.

These LC-LC single-mode patch cords feature various cable jacket types and are normally in stock for immediate shipping.
LC-LC Single-mode Fiber Patch Cords - PVC Jacket
Part# Description Price
42041 0.5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40191 1M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40192 2M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40193 3M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40199 4M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40200 5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40201 7M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40202 8M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40203 10M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40204 15M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40205 20M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40206 30M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40207 40M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40208 50M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40434 4M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40435 2M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40436 5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40437 40M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40438 50M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40439 30M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40440 20M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40441 15M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40442 10M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40443 8M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40444 7M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40445 3M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40446 1M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40899 10M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40900 7M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40901 5M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40902 3M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40903 2M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40904 1M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40905 50M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40906 40M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40907 30M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40908 20M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40909 15M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41569 5M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41570 2M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41571 1M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41572 50M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41573 40M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41574 30M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41575 20M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41576 15M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41577 10M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41578 3M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41579 7M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
LC-LC Single-mode Fiber Patch Cords - LSZH Jacket
Part# Description Price
41943 10M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
41944 7M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
41945 50M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
41946 40M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
41947 30M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
41948 20M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
41949 15M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
41950 5M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
41951 3M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
41952 2M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
41953 1M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42042 20M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42273 1M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42274 2M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42275 3M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42276 5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42277 7M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42278 10M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42279 15M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42280 20M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42281 30M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42282 40M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42283 50M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42614 20M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42615 15M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42616 10M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42617 30M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42618 7M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42619 5M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42620 3M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42621 2M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42622 1M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42623 40M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42624 50M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42918 40M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42919 30M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42920 15M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42921 10M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42922 7M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42923 5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42924 3M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42925 2M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42926 1M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42927 50M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
LC-LC Single-mode Fiber Patch Cords - OFNP Jacket
Part# Description Price
42744 50M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42745 40M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42746 30M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42747 20M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42748 15M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42749 10M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42750 7M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42751 5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42752 3M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42753 2M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42754 1M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42874 30M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42117 1M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42118 2M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42119 3M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42120 5M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42121 7M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42122 10M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42123 15M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42124 20M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42125 30M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42126 40M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42127 50M LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42159 1M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42160 2M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42161 3M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42162 5M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42163 7M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42164 10M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42165 15M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42166 20M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42167 30M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42168 40M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42169 50M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42526 50M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42527 40M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42528 30M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42529 20M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42530 15M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42531 10M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42532 1M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42533 2M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42534 3M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42535 5M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42536 7M LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
index_product_list.....
Home    |     Blog    |    Contact Us     |   FAQ     |   Site Map