Call +1-425-226-2035
mail to sales@fs.com

FC-FC Multimode 10G OM2 Patch Cords

FC-FC multimode OM2 patch cords are used in fiber communication field. They are in typical 50/125 multimode fiber. We supply simplex FC-FC patch cords with 2.0mm cable diameter. PVC and LSZH cable jackets are available for choosing. Cable length is optional according to customers’ request.

Our fiber optic patch cords are made and customized to order worldwide and are fully tested to ensure top performance. Each assembly is serialized for easy identification and sealed in individual Ziploc bags. Test results are contained in each order. They are constructed from high quality fiber glass and high grade connectors with ceramic ferrules for increased durability and accuracy.

These FC-FC multimode OM2 patch cords feature various cable jacket types and are normally in stock for immediate shipping.

FC-FC Multimode 10G OM2 Fiber Patch Cable - PVC Jacket
Part# Description Price
43311 1M FC UPC to FC UPC 50/125 OM2 Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
43312 2M FC UPC to FC UPC 50/125 OM2 Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
43313 3M FC UPC to FC UPC 50/125 OM2 Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
43314 5M FC UPC to FC UPC 50/125 OM2 Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
43315 7M FC UPC to FC UPC 50/125 OM2 Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
43316 10M FC UPC to FC UPC 50/125 OM2 Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
43317 15M FC UPC to FC UPC 50/125 OM2 Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
43310 20M FC UPC to FC UPC 50/125 OM2 Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
43318 30M FC UPC to FC UPC 50/125 OM2 Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
44283 50M FC UPC to FC UPC 50/125 OM2 Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
44284 40M FC UPC to FC UPC 50/125 OM2 Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
FC-FC Multimode 10G OM2 Fiber Patch Cable - LSZH Jacket
Part# Description Price
43374 1M FC UPC to FC UPC 50/125 OM2 Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
43371 2M FC UPC to FC UPC 50/125 OM2 Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
43373 3M FC UPC to FC UPC 50/125 OM2 Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
43376 5M FC UPC to FC UPC 50/125 OM2 Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
43377 7M FC UPC to FC UPC 50/125 OM2 Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
43378 10M FC UPC to FC UPC 50/125 OM2 Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
43379 15M FC UPC to FC UPC 50/125 OM2 Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
43375 20M FC UPC to FC UPC 50/125 OM2 Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
43372 30M FC UPC to FC UPC 50/125 OM2 Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
44287 50M FC UPC to FC UPC 50/125 OM2 Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
44288 40M FC UPC to FC UPC 50/125 OM2 Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now

index_product_list.....
Home    |     Blog    |    Contact Us     |   FAQ     |   Site Map