Call +1-425-226-2035
mail to sales@fs.com

MTP MPO Standard Trunk Cables

MTP/MPO trunk cables are used in backbone installation and designed for data center applications. It is usually used in 12 standard and 24 standard connector interface.Each of our MTP/MPO trunk cables is 100% tested for low insertion loss and back reflection. All kinds of MPO/MTP cables length can be customized, meanwhile we also provide 40G/100G MPO/MTP cable solution.

We supply both singlemode and multimode(OM1, OM3, OM4) MTP/MPO cables with LSZH cable jacket. They are normally in stock for immediate shipping.
MTP-MTP Single-mode Fiber Patch Cords - LSZH Jacket
Part# Description Price
41039 1M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Female, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Buy Now
43983 1M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Buy Now
43984 2M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Buy Now
40419 3M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Female, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Buy Now
43985 3M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Buy Now
34948 3M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity A, Female-Female, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Buy Now
34962 4M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity A, Female-Female, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Buy Now
40420 5M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Female, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Buy Now
43986 5M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Buy Now
40474 10M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Female, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Buy Now
43987 10M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Buy Now
40475 15M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Buy Now
40476 20M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Buy Now
40477 25M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Buy Now
40478 30M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Buy Now
40506 50M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Buy Now
40727 1M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Male-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40671 3M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Male-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Interconnect Solution Buy Now
43988 3M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40728 5M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Male-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Interconnect Solution Buy Now
43989 5M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Interconnect Solution Buy Now
34967 6M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity A, Male-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Interconnect Solution Buy Now
34969 7M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity A, Male-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Interconnect Solution Buy Now
34971 9M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity A, Male-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40729 10M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Male-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Interconnect Solution Buy Now
43990 10M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40730 15M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40731 20M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40743 25M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40744 30M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40745 50M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40870 1M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40871 3M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40872 5M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40873 10M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40885 15M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40886 20M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40898 25M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40910 30M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40911 50M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41585 1M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Female, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 100GBASE-LR4 Buy Now
41586 3M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Female, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 100GBASE-LR4 Buy Now
41587 5M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Female, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 100GBASE-LR4 Buy Now
41588 10M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Female, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 100GBASE-LR4 Buy Now
43991 10M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 40G PLRL4 PSM Buy Now
41589 15M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 100GBASE-LR4 Buy Now
41590 20M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 100GBASE-LR4 Buy Now
41591 25M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 100GBASE-LR4 Buy Now
41592 30M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 100GBASE-LR4 Buy Now
41593 50M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 100GBASE-LR4 Buy Now
41438 1M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Male-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 100GBASE-LR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41439 3M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Male-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 100GBASE-LR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41440 5M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Male-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 100GBASE-LR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41441 10M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Male-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 100GBASE-LR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41442 15M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 100GBASE-LR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41443 20M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 100GBASE-LR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41444 25M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 100GBASE-LR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41445 30M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable,24 Fiber,Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 100GBASE-LR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41446 50M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 100GBASE-LR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41277 1M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 100GBASE-LR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41278 3M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 100GBASE-LR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41279 5M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 100GBASE-LR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41280 10M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 100GBASE-LR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41281 15M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 100GBASE-LR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41282 20M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 100GBASE-LR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41283 25M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 100GBASE-LR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41284 30M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 100GBASE-LR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41285 50M MTP 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Yellow, Bunch, 100GBASE-LR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
MTP-MTP OM1 Fiber Patch Cords - LSZH Jacket
Part# Description Price
41040 1M MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Female, LSZH-Orange, Bunch, 1000BASE-SX Buy Now
40536 3M MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Female, LSZH-Orange, Bunch, 1000BASE-SX Buy Now
40541 5M MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Female, LSZH-Orange, Bunch, 1000BASE-SX Buy Now
40542 10M MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Female, LSZH-Orange, Bunch, 1000BASE-SX Buy Now
40543 15M MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Orange, Bunch, 1000BASE-SX Buy Now
40548 20M MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Orange, Bunch, 1000BASE-SX Buy Now
40549 25M MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Orange, Bunch, 1000BASE-SX Buy Now
40550 30M MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Orange, Bunch, 1000BASE-SX Buy Now
30968 30M MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity A, Female-Female, LSZH-Orange, Bunch, 1000BASE-SX Buy Now
40551 50M MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Orange, Bunch, 1000BASE-SX Buy Now
40768 1M MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Male-Male, LSZH-Orange, Bunch, 1000BASE-SX Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40769 3M MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Male-Male, LSZH-Orange, Bunch, 1000BASE-SX Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40770 5M MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Male-Male, LSZH-Orange, Bunch, 1000BASE-SX Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40771 10M MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Male-Male, LSZH-Orange, Bunch, 1000BASE-SX Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40773 15M MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Orange, Bunch, 1000BASE-SX Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40772 20M MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Orange, Bunch, 1000BASE-SX Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40774 25M MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Orange, Bunch, 1000BASE-SX Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40775 30M MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Orange, Bunch, 1000BASE-SX Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40776 50M MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Orange, Bunch, 1000BASE-SX Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40912 1M MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Male, LSZH-Orange, Bunch, 1000BASE-SX Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40913 3M MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Male, LSZH-Orange, Bunch, 1000BASE-SX Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40914 5M MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Male, LSZH-Orange, Bunch, 1000BASE-SX Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40915 10M MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Male, LSZH-Orange, Bunch, 1000BASE-SX Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40925 15M MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Orange, Bunch, 1000BASE-SX Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40927 20M MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Orange, Bunch, 1000BASE-SX Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40928 25M MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Orange, Bunch, 1000BASE-SX Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40929 30M MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Orange, Bunch, 1000BASE-SX Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40952 50M MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Orange, Bunch, 1000BASE-SX Interconnect Solution Buy Now
MTP-MTP OM3 Fiber Patch Cords - LSZH Jacket
Part# Description Price
41042 1M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Buy Now
40581 3M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Buy Now
40582 5M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Buy Now
40583 10M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Buy Now
40584 15M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Buy Now
40585 20M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Buy Now
40586 25M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Buy Now
40587 30M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Buy Now
40588 50M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Buy Now
40808 1M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40809 3M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40810 5M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40811 10M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40823 15M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40824 20M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40836 25M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40837 30M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40838 50M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40973 1M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40996 3M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40997 5M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40998 10M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40999 15M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41000 20M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41001 25M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41002 30M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41003 50M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41469 1M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10, CXP Buy Now
41470 3M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10, CXP Buy Now
41471 5M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10, CXP Buy Now
41472 10M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10, CXP Buy Now
41473 15M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10, CXP Buy Now
41474 20M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10, CXP Buy Now
41475 25M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10, CXP Buy Now
41476 30M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10, CXP Buy Now
41477 50M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10, CXP Buy Now
41298 1M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41299 3M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41300 5M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41301 10M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41302 15M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41303 20M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41304 25M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41305 30M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41306 50M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41135 1M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41136 3M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41137 5M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41138 10M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41139 15M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41140 20M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41141 25M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41142 30M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41143 50M MTP 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
MTP-MTP OM4 Fiber Patch Cords - LSZH Jacket
Part# Description Price
41043 1M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Buy Now
43934 1M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Buy Now
43935 2M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Buy Now
40617 3M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Buy Now
43936 3M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Buy Now
40644 5M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Buy Now
43937 5M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Buy Now
40620 10M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Buy Now
43938 10M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Buy Now
40632 15M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Buy Now
40645 20M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Buy Now
40648 25M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Buy Now
40649 30M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Buy Now
40650 50M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Buy Now
40850 1M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40851 3M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
43939 3M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40852 5M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
43940 5M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40853 10M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
43941 10M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40854 15M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40855 20M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40856 25M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40857 30M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
40858 50M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41004 1M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41251 3M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41252 5M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41264 10M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41286 15M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41276 20M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41614 25M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41615 30M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41616 50M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41478 1M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10, CXP Buy Now
41479 3M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10, CXP Buy Now
41480 5M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10, CXP Buy Now
41481 10M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10, CXP Buy Now
41482 15M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10, CXP Buy Now
41483 20M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10, CXP Buy Now
41484 25M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10, CXP Buy Now
41485 30M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10, CXP Buy Now
41486 50M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Female, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10, CXP Buy Now
41307 1M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41308 3M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41309 5M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41310 10M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41311 15M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41312 20M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41313 25M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41314 30M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41315 50M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Male-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41144 1M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41145 3M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41146 5M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41147 10M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41148 15M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41149 20M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41150 25M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41151 30M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
41152 50M MTP 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 24 Fiber, Polarity B, Elite Female-Male, LSZH-Aqua, Bunch, 100GBASE-SR10 Interconnect Solution Buy Now
index_product_list.....
Home    |     Blog    |    Contact Us     |   FAQ     |   Site Map