Call +1-425-226-2035
mail to sales@fs.com

LC-FC Multimode 10G OM3 Patch Cords

LC-FC multimode 10G OM3 patch cables are used in optical fiber communications field. They are in typical 50/125 multimode mode fiber and designed to meet the newest 10Gbit standards. We provide both simplex and duplex LC-FC OM3 patch cords with cable jacket options of PVC and LSZH. Cable length is optional according to customers’ request.

Our fiber optic patch cords are made and customized to order worldwide and are fully tested to ensure top performance. Each assembly is serialized for easy identification and sealed in individual Ziploc bags. Test results are contained in each order. They are constructed from high quality fiber glass and high grade connectors with ceramic ferrules for increased durability and accuracy.

These LC-FC multimode 10G OM3 patch cords feature various cable jacket types and are normally in stock for immediate shipping.

LC-FC OM3 Fiber Patch Cords - PVC Jacket
Part# Description Price
41805 1M LC UPC to FC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41804 2M LC UPC to FC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41803 3M LC UPC to FC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41802 5M LC UPC to FC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41810 7M LC UPC to FC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41809 10M LC UPC to FC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41808 15M LC UPC to FC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41807 20M LC UPC to FC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41806 30M LC UPC to FC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
44152 40M LC UPC to FC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
44153 50M LC UPC to FC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
LC-FC OM3 Fiber Patch Cords - LSZH Jacket
Part# Description Price
42756 1M LC UPC to FC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42758 2M LC UPC to FC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42757 3M LC UPC to FC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42759 5M LC UPC to FC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42760 7M LC UPC to FC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42761 10M LC UPC to FC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42763 15M LC UPC to FC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42762 20M LC UPC to FC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42755 30M LC UPC to FC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
44156 50M LC UPC to FC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
44157 40M LC UPC to FC UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
index_product_list.....
Home    |     Blog    |    Contact Us     |   FAQ     |   Site Map