Call +1-425-226-2035
mail to sales@fs.com

LC-ST Multimode 10G OM3 Patch Cords

LC-ST multimode 10G OM3 patch cables are used in optical fiber communications field. They are in typical 50/125 multimode mode fiber and designed to meet the newest 10Gbit standards. We provide duplex LC-ST OM3 patch cords with cable jacket options of PVC and LSZH. Cable length is optional according to customers’ request.

Our fiber optic patch cords are made and customized to order worldwide and are fully tested to ensure top performance. Each assembly is serialized for easy identification and sealed in individual Ziploc bags. Test results are contained in each order. They are constructed from high quality fiber glass and high grade connectors with ceramic ferrules for increased durability and accuracy.

These LC-ST multimode 10G OM3 patch cords feature various cable jacket types and are normally in stock for immediate shipping.

LC-ST OM3 Fiber Patch Cords - PVC Jacket
Part# Description Price
41785 1M LC UPC to ST UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41784 2M LC UPC to ST UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41783 3M LC UPC to ST UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41782 5M LC UPC to ST UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41792 7M LC UPC to ST UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41791 10M LC UPC to ST UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41790 15M LC UPC to ST UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41789 20M LC UPC to ST UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41788 30M LC UPC to ST UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41787 40M LC UPC to ST UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
41786 50M LC UPC to ST UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
LC-ST OM3 Fiber Patch Cords - LSZH Jacket
Part# Description Price
42651 1M LC UPC to ST UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42649 2M LC UPC to ST UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42648 3M LC UPC to ST UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42657 5M LC UPC to ST UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42652 7M LC UPC to ST UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42650 10M LC UPC to ST UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42653 15M LC UPC to ST UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42654 20M LC UPC to ST UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42655 30M LC UPC to ST UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42656 40M LC UPC to ST UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42647 50M LC UPC to ST UPC 10G 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
index_product_list.....
Home    |     Blog    |    Contact Us     |   FAQ     |   Site Map