Call +1-425-226-2035
mail to sales@fs.com

LC-FC Single-mode Patch Cords

LC-FC single-mode patch cords are used in fiber optic communications field. The following LC-FC patch cables are simplex cables with typical 9/125 single-mode fiber. LC-FC cables of PVC, LSZH, OFNP jackets are provided with 2.0mm cable diameter. There are also various cable lengths for choosing.

Our fiber optic patch cords are made and custom to order worldwide and are fully tested to guarantee top performance. Each assembly is serialized for easy identification and sealed in individual Ziploc bags. Test results are included in each order. They are constructed with high quality fiber glass and high grade connectors with ceramic ferrules for increased durability and accuracy.

These LC-FC single-mode patch cords feature various cable jacket types and are normally in stock for immediate shipping.

LC-FC Single-mode Fiber Patch Cords - PVC Jacket
Part# Description Price
40825 20M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40826 10M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40827 5M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40828 2M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40829 1M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40830 3M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40831 7M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40832 50M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40833 15M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40834 40M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
40835 30M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
44049 4M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
44050 8M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm PVC Jacket Buy Now
LC-FC Single-mode Fiber Patch Cords - LSZH Jacket
Part# Description Price
42386 1M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42387 2M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42388 3M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42389 5M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42390 7M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42391 10M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42392 15M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42393 20M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42394 30M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42395 40M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
42396 50M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Buy Now
LC-FC Single-mode Fiber Patch Cords - OFNP Jacket
Part# Description Price
42865 1M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42866 2M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42867 3M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42868 5M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42869 7M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42870 10M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42871 15M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42872 50M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42873 40M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
42875 20M LC UPC to FC UPC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2.0mm OFNP Jacket Buy Now
index_product_list.....
Home    |     Blog    |    Contact Us     |   FAQ     |   Site Map